Funchal SkyRace 2019sáb 22/06/2019 16:34
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Juniores M (2)JUN-M-22 (2)22,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
146Sérgio Henriques01Clube Sport Marítimo3:00:16
 
19Gonçalo Serrão99Individualdns
 
 
 
Seniores M (24)SEN-M-22 (24)22,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13Ricardo Gouveia82Clube Aventura da Madeira2:14:33
233Fábio Santos87Clube Naval De São Vicente2:32:33
37Timóteo Sousa82Clube Aventura da Madeira2:34:52
44Carlos Pereira86ADN Ponta do Sol2:47:15
559Francisco Castro84Individual2:53:06
637Luís Santos80ATLAFA3:07:15
724Dinarte Jesus83Clube de Montanha do Funchal3:07:49
856Célio Silva83Clube Desportivo do Infante3:08:15
936Steven Martins92Clube de Montanha do Funchal3:11:30
1042Rui Coelho83Clube Desportivo Escola de San3:22:14
1152Rúben Pinto87Sporting Club Santacruzense3:22:26
1249Sérgio Freitas85Individual3:35:16
1353João Santos91Individual3:42:48
1440Bruno Henriques95Individual3:55:13
1554Carlos Perestrelo83Individual3:58:04
1617Alexandre Pereira83Individual4:10:50
1728Nuno Nunes83Individual4:15:44
1826André Alexandre82CD Mar e Serra4:54:18
 
13António Gonçalves85Clube Aventura da Madeiradnf
21Pedro Vares84Associação Desportiva e Recreadnf
27Sergio Aveiro83Ludens Clube de Machicodnf
45Décio Carreira86Individualdnf
44André Silva98Individualdns
55Joaquim Lopes89Clube Desportivo Escola de Sandns
 
 
 
Veteranos M40 (20)M40-22 (20)22,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15Francisco Freitas76ACD Jardim da Serra2:18:55
29Bruno Dantas76Clube Desportivo Escola de San2:34:21
36André Caires79Clube Aventura da Madeira2:42:21
434João Freitas74Clube Karaté do Caniço2:52:49
550João Almeida71ATLAFA2:56:23
643Hélder Gouveia77Clube Desportivo do Infante3:05:20
723Dinarte Garcês79BELMOND REIDS PALACE3:08:41
825Miguel Gouveia79Casa do Povo da Camacha3:18:54
930Marco Barros78Clube Karaté do Caniço3:27:57
1041Emanuel Fernandes73Nature High Running3:33:54
1148Marco Caires77Clube de Montanha do Funchal3:36:57
1257Mauro Gomes72Clube Desportivo Escola de San3:44:14
1332Bruno Sousa77Clube de Montanha do Funchal3:48:38
1422Gonçalo Mendes73CD Mar e Serra4:19:32
1516Filipe Mota76Clube Aventura da Madeira4:29:41
1638Cadima Ribeiro78Zona Militar Madeira4:49:52
 
14José Vieira78Clube Desportivo e Cultural dodnf
1Américo Caldeira77Clube Aventura da Madeiradns
47Marco Vieira78Clube de Montanha do Funchaldns
35Luis Resende79CD Mar e Serradns
 
 
 
Veteranos M50 (7)M50-22 (7)22,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
151Jose Ornelas66ACD Jardim da Serra2:46:47
218João Sousa62Clube Desportivo Escola de San2:57:15
315Ricardo Baptista69Clube Escola do Estreito2:59:41
412Nuno Faria68Individual3:20:28
539Ricardo Spínola69CCD CMF3:25:05
620Daniel Serrão64Madeira Trail Team5:00:54
758Joaquim Rebelo67Clube Desportivo e Cultural do5:00:56
 
 
 
Veteranos M60 (1)M60-22 (1)22,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
129Luis Mendonça55Clube Aventura da Madeira3:09:21
 
 
 
Seniores F (4)SEN-F-22 (4)22,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12Cátia Fiqueli83Clube Aventura da Madeira3:12:27
211Ana Vintém90ACPortalegre/UTSM3:55:06
310Tânia Patrícia79Individual4:21:46
 
8Olivia Sousa79ACD Jardim da Serradns
 
 
 
Veteranos F50 (1)F50-22 (1)22,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
31Manuela Carrillo60Individualdnf