Funchal SkyRace 2019sáb 22/06/2019 17:22
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
FXMSR-11-F (19)11,0 km2 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1136Rosa Rodrigues76Clube Desportivo do InfanteF40-111:32:35
2152Ana Brazao72Clube de Montanha do FunchalF40-111:41:29
3146Marlene Correia79Poder das MãosF40-111:47:04
4135Neyda Freire74FLOWF40-111:50:14
5139Cilísia Camacho73FLOWF40-111:50:15
6165Cláudia Faria69Clube Karaté do CaniçoF50-111:52:30
7153Sónia Freitas78Clube de Montanha do FunchalF40-111:53:10
8104Dina Aveiro74IndividualF40-111:57:32
9147Sara Figueira71IndividualF40-111:59:46
10120Marta Oliveira90IndividualSEN-F-112:00:43
11134Nivalda Perdigao72Clube de Montanha do FunchalF40-112:01:01
12145Ana Abreu65Clube Portugal TelecomF50-112:01:58
13168Nádia Cunha91Poder das MãosSEN-F-112:03:13
14154Margarida Clairouin72Wild Dogs Trail TeamF40-112:32:25
15159Andreia Abreu87CF CARVALHEIROSEN-F-112:32:29
 
173Beatriz Abreu95IndividualSEN-F-11dnf
138Marilisa Fernandes86Clube Aventura da MadeiraSEN-F-11dns
161Paula Santos81IndividualSEN-F-11dns
125Graciela Camacho80IndividualSEN-F-11dns
 
 
 
FXMSR-11-M (54)11,0 km2 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
1140Élton Gomes87Clube Aventura da MadeiraSEN-M-111:06:10
2133Robert Serrao90ACD Jardim da SerraSEN-M-111:07:12
3170João Sousa73Associaçao Desportiva GalomarM40-111:08:04
4144Paulo Aguiar77Poder das MãosM40-111:08:53
5150Fábio Pestana88Clube Desportivo e Cultural doSEN-M-111:10:36
6128Alírio Spínola78Clube Desportivo Escola de SanM40-111:10:56
7162Milton Lopes81Clube Desportivo e Cultural doSEN-M-111:11:23
8167Jorge Louro84Clube Naval De São VicenteSEN-M-111:11:30
9105Nélson Fernandes72Grupo desportivo corticeiras AM40-111:13:52
10148Ricardo Abreu77Clube Desportivo e Cultural doM40-111:15:17
11158Gonçalo Dantas81IndividualSEN-M-111:15:52
12127Daniel Ferreira84ACD Jardim da SerraSEN-M-111:16:13
13132Juliano Silva79CD Mar e SerraM40-111:18:16
14137Hélio Antunes79FLOWM40-111:19:11
15169Jorge Teles78Clube Desportivo Escola de SanM40-111:20:48
16163Ricardo Apolónio67Ludens Clube de MachicoM50-111:20:54
17160Acácio Gouveia77Casa do Povo da CamachaM40-111:22:57
18102Duarte Camacho63Sporting Clube da MadeiraM50-111:23:00
19164André Luís82Clube Sport MarítimoSEN-M-111:23:04
20117Carlos Freire79IndividualM40-111:23:16
21129Oscar Correia79ACD Jardim da SerraM40-111:24:25
21121Ricardo Moreira94ACD Jardim da SerraSEN-M-111:24:25
23103João Duarte75Clube Aventura da MadeiraM40-111:25:41
24172Nuno Lopes84Clube de Montanha do FunchalSEN-M-111:27:16
25166Gil Silva89CD Mar e SerraSEN-M-111:27:56
26141Ricardo Alves69FLOWM50-111:29:16
27143Pedro Quintal97IndividualSEN-M-111:29:45
28171António Rosa58Clube Desportivo Escola de SanM60-111:32:38
29131César Cardoso91IndividualSEN-M-111:32:40
30155Alexandre Ferreira65IndividualM50-111:34:06
31109Oscar Coelho81BELMOND REIDS PALACESEN-M-111:35:06
32130João Marques84Clube de Montanha do FunchalSEN-M-111:37:44
33111João Gomes91ADN Ponta do SolSEN-M-111:38:58
34112Adler Pereira63IndividualM50-111:40:11
35116Sidonio Cabral62Clube Aventura da MadeiraM50-111:41:25
36119João Olim03Clube de Montanha do FunchalJUV-M-111:42:40
37151Decio Pinto76FortrunnersM40-111:42:42
38142Vitor Carreiras89IndividualSEN-M-111:44:08
39110Estêvão Costa77IndividualM40-111:44:35
40101Ivo Rodrigues86Motovit #77SEN-M-111:46:50
41156José Castro63IndividualM50-111:48:15
42126Ricardo Martins90IndividualSEN-M-111:48:27
43124Hugo Nascimento80CD Mar e SerraSEN-M-111:48:30
44115Rúben Freitas90CRF Running TeamSEN-M-111:49:18
45157Paulo Freitas72IndividualM40-111:50:56
46118Tiago Ornelas89CRF Running TeamSEN-M-111:51:02
47106Decio Santos76BELMOND REIDS PALACEM40-111:55:07
48149Beto Matos80CF CARVALHEIROSEN-M-111:59:24
49122Davide Gago89IndividualSEN-M-112:00:45
50107Emanuel Moura62BELMOND REIDS PALACEM50-112:02:39
51114Mário Silva93Wolves wolvesSEN-M-112:10:05
52113Fábio Freitas85IndividualSEN-M-112:10:08
 
123Diogo Nóbrega96Associação Desportiva e RecreaSEN-M-11dns
108Marco Rodrigues82Associação Desportiva e RecreaSEN-M-11dns