Funchal SkyRace 2019sáb 22/06/2019 16:37
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
FXSR-22-F (5)22,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
12Cátia Fiqueli83Clube Aventura da MadeiraSEN-F-223:12:27
211Ana Vintém90ACPortalegre/UTSMSEN-F-223:55:06
310Tânia Patrícia79IndividualSEN-F-224:21:46
 
31Manuela Carrillo60IndividualF50-22dnf
8Olivia Sousa79ACD Jardim da SerraSEN-F-22dns
 
 
 
FXSR-22-M (54)22,0 km6 C
PlStnoNameYBClubCl.Time
13Ricardo Gouveia82Clube Aventura da MadeiraSEN-M-222:14:33
25Francisco Freitas76ACD Jardim da SerraM40-222:18:55
333Fábio Santos87Clube Naval De São VicenteSEN-M-222:32:33
49Bruno Dantas76Clube Desportivo Escola de SanM40-222:34:21
57Timóteo Sousa82Clube Aventura da MadeiraSEN-M-222:34:52
66André Caires79Clube Aventura da MadeiraM40-222:42:21
751Jose Ornelas66ACD Jardim da SerraM50-222:46:47
84Carlos Pereira86ADN Ponta do SolSEN-M-222:47:15
934João Freitas74Clube Karaté do CaniçoM40-222:52:49
1059Francisco Castro84IndividualSEN-M-222:53:06
1150João Almeida71ATLAFAM40-222:56:23
1218João Sousa62Clube Desportivo Escola de SanM50-222:57:15
1315Ricardo Baptista69Clube Escola do EstreitoM50-222:59:41
1446Sérgio Henriques01Clube Sport MarítimoJUN-M-223:00:16
1543Hélder Gouveia77Clube Desportivo do InfanteM40-223:05:20
1637Luís Santos80ATLAFASEN-M-223:07:15
1724Dinarte Jesus83Clube de Montanha do FunchalSEN-M-223:07:49
1856Célio Silva83Clube Desportivo do InfanteSEN-M-223:08:15
1923Dinarte Garcês79BELMOND REIDS PALACEM40-223:08:41
2029Luis Mendonça55Clube Aventura da MadeiraM60-223:09:21
2136Steven Martins92Clube de Montanha do FunchalSEN-M-223:11:30
2225Miguel Gouveia79Casa do Povo da CamachaM40-223:18:54
2312Nuno Faria68IndividualM50-223:20:28
2442Rui Coelho83Clube Desportivo Escola de SanSEN-M-223:22:14
2552Rúben Pinto87Sporting Club SantacruzenseSEN-M-223:22:26
2639Ricardo Spínola69CCD CMFM50-223:25:05
2730Marco Barros78Clube Karaté do CaniçoM40-223:27:57
2841Emanuel Fernandes73Nature High RunningM40-223:33:54
2949Sérgio Freitas85IndividualSEN-M-223:35:16
3048Marco Caires77Clube de Montanha do FunchalM40-223:36:57
3153João Santos91IndividualSEN-M-223:42:48
3257Mauro Gomes72Clube Desportivo Escola de SanM40-223:44:14
3332Bruno Sousa77Clube de Montanha do FunchalM40-223:48:38
3440Bruno Henriques95IndividualSEN-M-223:55:13
3554Carlos Perestrelo83IndividualSEN-M-223:58:04
3617Alexandre Pereira83IndividualSEN-M-224:10:50
3728Nuno Nunes83IndividualSEN-M-224:15:44
3822Gonçalo Mendes73CD Mar e SerraM40-224:19:32
3916Filipe Mota76Clube Aventura da MadeiraM40-224:29:41
4038Cadima Ribeiro78Zona Militar MadeiraM40-224:49:52
4126André Alexandre82CD Mar e SerraSEN-M-224:54:18
4220Daniel Serrão64Madeira Trail TeamM50-225:00:54
4358Joaquim Rebelo67Clube Desportivo e Cultural doM50-225:00:56
 
13António Gonçalves85Clube Aventura da MadeiraSEN-M-22dnf
14José Vieira78Clube Desportivo e Cultural doM40-22dnf
45Décio Carreira86IndividualSEN-M-22dnf
27Sergio Aveiro83Ludens Clube de MachicoSEN-M-22dnf
21Pedro Vares84Associação Desportiva e RecreaSEN-M-22dnf
1Américo Caldeira77Clube Aventura da MadeiraM40-22dns
55Joaquim Lopes89Clube Desportivo Escola de SanSEN-M-22dns
47Marco Vieira78Clube de Montanha do FunchalM40-22dns
44André Silva98IndividualSEN-M-22dns
35Luis Resende79CD Mar e SerraM40-22dns
19Gonçalo Serrão99IndividualJUN-M-22dns