_ - Funchal Sky Race - 2024 _
Resultados Gerais
#PeitoralNomeEscalãoTempoDif. Prim.Dif. Ant.
  Clube   
Prova - FX MSR 10KM 500m D+
Feminino
1146Michelle SilvaFXMSR1001:22:20
  Clube Desportivo Infante   
2139Andreia RomanoFXMSR1001:23:42+1:21+1:21
  Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira   
3126Maria FreitasFXMSR1001:26:51+4:31+3:09
  Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira   
4124Susete FariaFXMSR1001:29:18+6:57+2:26
  Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira   
5137Silvia casalFXMSR1001:30:56+8:35+1:38
  Individual   
6149Marta PereiraFXMSR1001:31:34+9:13+0:37
  Individual   
7155Rosa RodriguesFXMSR1001:32:23+10:02+0:49
  Clube Desportivo Infante   
8145Tetiana FranchukFXMSR1001:34:40+12:19+2:16
  Individual   
9115MILENE SOUSAFXMSR1001:39:39+17:18+4:58
  ARCA-M   
10106Ana SilvaFXMSR1001:39:54+17:34+0:15
  Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team   
11114LUCIANA CAIRESFXMSR1001:44:27+22:06+4:32
  ARCA-M   
12130Patrícia NevesFXMSR1001:46:38+24:17+2:10
  Clube Desportivo Infante   
13111DEBORA SILVAFXMSR1001:51:11+28:50+4:33
  ARCA-M   
14158Filipa DelgadoFXMSR1001:57:28+35:07+6:17
  Clube Desportivo Infante   
15117Rubina FernandesFXMSR1001:59:22+37:01+1:53
  Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team   
16125Teresa FreitasFXMSR1002:01:20+39:00+1:58
  Individual   
17107Sara AguiarFXMSR1002:07:21+45:00+6:00
  Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira   
18113LISETH RODRIGUESFXMSR1002:47:41+1:25:20+40:19
  ARCA-M   
DNS141Manuela CarrilloFXMSR10
  Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team   
DNS150Silvia GouveiaFXMSR10
  Individual   
Masculino
1134Luís VieiraFXMSR1001:04:05
  Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula   
2108Carlos SilvaFXMSR1001:07:10+3:04+3:04
  Individual   
3103Francisco GouveiaFXMSR1001:07:13+3:08+0:03
  Clube Desportivo Infante   
4101Mauro BarrosFXMSR1001:09:51+5:45+2:37
  Clube Karaté do Caniço   
5102Humberto GramilhoFXMSR1001:10:55+6:49+1:03
  Individual   
6104Simão MendonçaFXMSR1001:13:10+9:04+2:15
  Clube Desportivo Infante   
7144Maurice EscórcioFXMSR1001:13:33+9:27+0:22
  Clube Desportivo Infante   
8157AUGUSTO FONTESFXMSR1001:15:58+11:52+2:24
  Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira   
9143Duarte CamachoFXMSR1001:17:04+12:58+1:05
  GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE   
10156Flávio SousaFXMSR1001:18:56+14:51+1:52
  Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula   
11131Paulo NevesFXMSR1001:22:21+18:15+3:24
  Clube Desportivo Infante   
12133Rafael PintoFXMSR1001:22:23+18:17+0:01
  Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team   
13138Francisco FernandesFXMSR1001:23:11+19:05+0:47
  Individual   
14123Luís AguiarFXMSR1001:24:48+20:42+1:36
  Clube Desportivo Infante   
15122Toni FreitasFXMSR1001:26:21+22:15+1:33
  Individual   
16105Pedro varesFXMSR1001:28:40+24:34+2:18
  ADRAP   
17120Joaquim RebeloFXMSR1001:29:22+25:17+0:42
  CDC Porto Moniz   
18154Antonio SilvaFXMSR1001:30:22+26:16+0:59
  Individual   
19142Paulo DóriaFXMSR1001:31:01+26:55+0:38
  Madeira Trail Team   
20140Vitor PereiraFXMSR1001:34:52+30:46+3:51
  Individual   
21129Pedro MarquesFXMSR1001:35:47+31:41+0:54
  Individual   
22148António FernandesFXMSR1001:37:26+33:20+1:38
  Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula   
23109Luís GonçalvesFXMSR1001:37:54+33:48+0:27
  Individual   
24121Fábio MartinsFXMSR1001:39:47+35:42+1:53
  Clube Sport Juventude de Gaula   
25151Adler PereiraFXMSR1001:41:34+37:28+1:46
  Clube Naval de São Vicente   
26132Décio PintoFXMSR1001:46:26+42:20+4:51
  Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team   
27136Paulo SousaFXMSR1001:50:15+46:09+3:49
  Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira   
28119João FernandesFXMSR1001:50:50+46:44+0:35
  Individual   
29112JOÃO ANDRADEFXMSR1001:56:36+52:30+5:46
  ARCA-M   
30160Pedro DelgadoFXMSR1001:57:27+53:22+0:51
  Clube Desportivo Infante   
31152Alexandre AzevedoFXMSR1001:59:00+54:54+1:32
  Individual   
32153Tiago DiasFXMSR1002:18:32+1:14:26+19:31
  Individual   
DNF128André DóriaFXMSR10
  Individual   
DNF159FRANCISCO VIEIRAFXMSR10
  Clube Escola do Estreito - Madeira   
DNS110CRIS SOUSAFXMSR10
  ARCA-M   
DNS116Guilherme MartinsFXMSR10
  FURFOR RUNNING PROJECT   
DNS118Carlos RodriguesFXMSR10
  Clube desportivo Infante   
DNS127Sérgio GomesFXMSR10
  ADNPS   
DNS135Carlos PerestreloFXMSR10
  Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team   
DNS147Marco FernandesFXMSR10
  Individual   
Número de Registos: 60
2024-05-25